Jahr 2016


Gamsjahrling:

Nr.

Erlegt am

Name des Erlegers 

Örtlichkeit 

 kg

Begleiter

Anmerkung 

01) 02.08.2016 Spögler Alois  Unterberg  13,5 Innerebner Konrad  
02)  06.08.2016  Locher Roman  Rotwand/Martertal 10  Locher Erwin   
03)  06.08.2016  Gruber Alfons  Niederwangen  13 Kofler Florian   
04)  06.08.2016  Eschgfeller Michael  Durnholz  12  Thaler Peter   
05)  07.08.2016  Gander Christian  Sarner Scharte  16 Spiess Erwin  Hochwalder
06)  07.08.2016  Perkmann Roland  Mittelstock  15,5 Thaler Peter   
07)  09.08.2016  Oberrauch Josef  Kuhseit/Putzen 12,5  Unterkalmsteiner Anton   
08) 09.08.2016  Groß Josef  Tagewaldhorn  Reider Manfred  nicht gefunden 
09)  12.08.2016  Pircher Franz  Kirchberg/Missnstein  14  Innerebner Konrad  
10)  12.08.2016  Hofer Markus  Durnholz  14,5  Obkircher Nikolaus J.  
11)  13.08.2016  Reider Manfred  Weisshorn  10  Schrei Ronald   
12)  16.08.2016  Felderer Hermann  Putzen  14  Stauder Franz   
13)  20.08.2016  Oberhöller Anton  Getrum  Stuefer Albert  verendet 
14)  23.08.2016  Kienzl Paul  Ebnen/Öttenbach  15  Oberkalmsteiner German   
15)  25.08.2016  Kofler Christian  Sarner Scharte  15  Stauder Franz  Halsl 
16)  17.09.2016  Göller Markus Kuhseit Putzen    Thaler Peter   
17)  25.09.2016    Rotwand/Martertal   17 Locher Erwin   
18)  09.10.2016  Obkircher Franz  Durnholz  15  Obkircher Nikolaus J.   
19)  28.10.2016  Wallnöfer Marcel  Niederwangen   14,75 Spiess Günther  Verlosung 
20)  31.10.2016  Kröss Josef  Getrum 15  Thaler Peter
21)  31.10.2016  Trenkwalder Albert Ebnen/Öttenbach  16 Oberkalmsteiner German   
22)  12.11.2016  Oberkalmsteiner Arnold  Putzen    Stuefer Albert  Verlosung Hubertusfeier 
23)  03.12.2016  Obkircher Josef (1945)  Ebnen/Öttenbach  15  Obkircher Nikolaus J.   
24)  05.12.2016  Heiss Johann  Kirchberg/Missnstein  17,5  Thaler Peter  anstatt Gamsbock 
25)  08.12.2016  Heiss Franz  Unterberg  15,5  Heiss Helmuth   
26)  10.12.2016  Pratzner Roman  Sarner Scharte  10,5 Spiess Günther  Verlosung Hubertusfeier 

Gamsgeiß:

Nr.

Erlegt am 

Name des Erlegers 

Örtlichkeit

 kg

Begleiter

Anmerkung 

01) 01.08.2016  Rungger Raimund  Mittelstock  Thaler Peter  nicht gefunden 
02) 02.08.2016 Kofler Locher Martina Rotwand/Martertal 19  Locher Erwin  
03) 03.08.2016  Oberkalmsteiner Albert Sarner Scharte 20 Reider Manfred Platte/Kitzerkofel 
04)  06.08.2016  Gänsbacher Michael  Durnholz  23  Messner Klaus   
05)  07.08.2016  Eschgfeller Anton  Getrum  16  Thaler Bartholomäus   Geiß anstatt Jahrling
06)  08.08.2016  Messner Peter  Sarner Scharte  14  Spiess Erwin  Hochwalder 
07)  08.08.2016  Aster Reichsigl Helmut  Niederwangen  19  Thaler Peter   
08)  10.08.2016  Plattner Christian  Ebnen/Öttenbach  18  Göller Christian   
09)  24.08.2016  Burger Alois  Niederwangen  21  Kofler Florian   
10)  28.08.2016  Oberhöller Klaus  Getrum  21  Spiess Erwin   
11)  31.08.2016  Gross Franz  Sarner Scharte  20  Spiess Günther  Hochwalder 
12)  14.10.2016  Thaler Benjamin  Putzen    Stuefer Albert   
13)  16.10.2016  Premstaller Josef  Durnholz  18  Obkircher Nikolaus J.   
14)  22.10.2016  Stauder Franz  Tagewaldhorn  19  Reider Manfred  mit Kitz 
15)  13.11.2016 Locher Thaler Evelyn Rotwand/Martertal  19 Locher Erwin  
16)  14.11.2016  Holzmann Alfons  Ebnen/Öttenbach  21  Oberkalmsteiner German   
17)  20.11.2016  Kemenater Walter  Putzen  17  Stuefer Albert   
18)  02.12.2016  Messner Josef  Weissenbach  20  Reider Manfred   

Gamsbock:

Nr.

Erlegt am 

Name des Erlegers 

Örtlichkeit

 kg

Begleiter

Anmerkung 

01) 02.08.2016  Obkircher Albuin  Durnholz 25 Messner Peter/Spiess Erwin  
02)  11.08.2016  Hofer Anton  Tagewaldhorn  28  Reider Manfred   
03)  11.08.2016  Nussbaumer Josef Sarner Scharte  27 Spiess Erwin  Hochwalder 
04) 12.08.2016  Nussbaumer Konrad  Sarner Scharte   Stauder Franz  Hochwalder 
05)  13.08.2016  Oberkalmsteiner Arnold  Sarner Scharte  25  Thaler Peter  Jöchl 
06)  16.08.2016  Locher Eduard  Rotwand/Martertal  25  Locher Erwin   
07)  24.08.2016  Penner Diego  Mittelstock  21  Innerebner Konrad   
08)  03.09.2016  Stofner Franz  Durnholz  27 Messner Klaus   
09)  05.09.2016  Göller Klaus  Kuhseit/Putzen  27 Thaler Peter   
10)  18.09.2016  Thaler Josef Jakob  Ebnen/Öttenbach  28 Oberkalmsteiner German   
11)  09.10.2016  Unterweger Hubert  Durnholz    Messner Klaus   
12)  29.10.2016  Schwitzer Alexander  Weisshorn  32  Reider Manfred   
13)  05.11.2016  Brugger Martin  Sarner Scharte  28  Spiess Erwin   
14)  07.11.2016  Hofer Harald  Niederwangen    Thaler Peter   
15) 13.11.2016 Stauder Jakob Unterberg 28 Innerebner Konrad  
16)  16.11.2016  Kofler Florian  Niederwangen  28  Burger Alois   
17)  17.11.2016  Göller Christian  Ebnen/Öttenbach  21  Locher Serafin   
18)  27.11.2016  Haller Florian  Sarner Scharte  25 Spiess Günther  Verlosung 
19) 27.11.2916  Ferrari Bruno  Rotwand/Martertal  20  Obkircher Nikolaus J./Locher Erwin   
20)  03.12.2016  Weger Eduard  Unterberg  18,5  Göller Christian   

Ein kräftiges Weidmannsheil den Jägerinnen und Jägern!