Jahr 2017

Gamsjahrling:

Nr.

Erlegt am

Name des Erlegers 

Örtlichkeit 

kg 

Begleiter 

m/w 

Anmerkung 

01  01.08.2017  Thaler Hubert  Hochwalder  14  Spiess Erwin   
02  01.08.2017  Stuefer Gottfried  Plonkenboch  13  Obkircher Josef Emanuel   
03  05.08.2017  Stuefer Erwin  Getrum  12,5  Spiess Erwin   
04  05.08.2017  Hofer Florian  Weiferötz  14  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef   
05  05.08.2017  Oberkalmsteiner Alois  Grossolb  13  Rungger Siegfried Christophurus   
06  06.08.2017  Trienbacher Franz Stefanus  Plotte  14  Spiess Erwin   
07  08.08.2017  Locher Albert Peter  Ebnen/Öttenbach  15  Göller Christian   
08  14.08.2017  Innerebner Konrad  Kirchberg/Missnstein  12  Weger Armin   
09  16.08.2017  Hauswirth Markus  Hochwalder  13  Spiess Günther Peter  Verlosung 
10  17.08.2017  Weissensteiner Albert  Niederwangen  15  Thaler Peter Paul  
11  18.08.2017  Gross Jakob Josef  Weisshorn  13  Hofer Hartwig   
12  18.08.2017  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef  Kuhseit/Putzen  13  Göller Christian   
13  20.08.2017  Thaler Stefan  Kuhseit/Putzen  16  Stuefer Albert   
14  26.08.2017  Stuefer Josef Kuhseit/Putzen  15  Stuefer Albert   
15 04.09.2017 Thaler Stefan Kuhseit/Putzen 12 Stuefer Albert Kühlzelle
16  08.09.2017  Thaler Leonhard  Durnholz  16,5  Rungger Siegfried Christophurus   
17  09.09.2017  Ebnicher Michael  Niederwangen  15  Thaler Peter Paul   
18  18.09.2017  Felderer Alois Josef  Kuhseit/Putzen  16  Stuefer Albert   
19  28.10.2017  Gänsbacher Günther  Getrum  14  Spiess Erwin  
20  04.11.2017  Premstaller Hubert  Ebnen/Öttenbach  16  Oberkalmsteiner German   
21  12.11.2017  Moser Alois  Getrum  16  Thaler Bartholomäus   
22  23.11.2017  Kienzl Margareta  Kuhseit/Putzen  14  Spiess Günther Peter  
23  25.11.2017  Pratzner Roman  Niederwangen  13,5  Spiess Günther Peter  Verlosung/Thaler Norbert 
24  02.12.2017  Bortolotti Peter Rotwand/Martertal  15  Obkircher Nikolaus J.   
25  04.12.2017  Innerebner Luis  Tagewaldhorn  14  Reider Manfred   
26  09.12.2017  Aichner Daniel  Weisshorn  17  Reider Manfred  anstelle Gamsgeiß
27  10.12.2017  Heiss Josef  Unterberg  18  Weger Armin   
Gamsgeiß:

Nr.

Erlegt am

Name des Erlegers

Örtlichkeit 

kg 

Begleiter 

Anmerkung 

01  12.08.2017 Locher Erwin  Rotwand/Martertal  16  Locher Franz   
02  13.08.2017  Thaler Benedikt  Kuhseit/Putzen  16  Spiess Günther Peter   
03  14.08.2017  Mair Wendelin  Ebnen/Öttenbach  23 Oberkalmsteiner German   
04  14.08.2017  Felderer Daniel  Sarner Scharte  17 Thaler Peter Paul   
05  15.08.2017  Brugger Paula  Kuhseit/Putzen  19  Stuefer Albert   
06  15.08.2017  Spiess Erwin  Höllloch  14  Thaler Bartholomäus   
07  18.08.2017  Ainhauser Peter  Hochwalder  22  Spiess Erwin   
08  24.08.2017  Unterkalmsteiner Anton  Putzerwiesen  15,5  Spiess Günther Peter   
09  27.08.2017  Thaler Peter Paul   Mittelstock  19  Messner Klaus 
10  06.09.2017  Premstaller Martina  Durnholz  18,5  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef  
11 16.09.2017  Ainhauser Markus Florian Kuhseit/Putzen  22  Stuefer Albert   
12  27.09.2017  Steckholzer Simon  Getrum  19  Spiess Günther Peter  Anstelle Gamsbock
13  04.11.2017  Weissensteiner Alois  Niederwangen  18  Thaler Peter Paul   
14  11.11.2017  Reider Gottfried  Kirchberg/Missnstein  25  Göller Christian   
15  12.11.2017  Kemenater Maria  Niederwangen  17  Stauder Franz  Verlosung Brugger Albert 
16  12.11.2017 Obkircher Gottfried  Tagewaldhorn  17  Reider Manfred   
17  15.11.2017  Innerebner Romedius Karl  Tagewaldhorn  18  Reider Manfred   
18  19.11.2017  Obkircher Nikolaus  Rotwand/Martertal  20  Obkircher Nikolaus J./Locher Erwin   
19  25.11.2017  Ainhauser Stefan  Getrum  19  Obkircher Nikolaus/Rungger Siegfried   
Gamsbock:

Nr.

Erlegt am

Name des Erlegers

Örtlichkeit 

kg 

Begleiter 

Anmerkung 

01 01.08.2017 Aster Andrea Sefn  25  Locher Erwin   
02  08.08.2017  Spiess Lukas  Weisshorn  30  Hofer Hartwig   
03  15.08.2017  Weger Armin  Rotwand/Martertal  15  Locher Erwin   
04  15.08.2017 Thaler Angelika  Sarner Scharte  23  Obkircher Josef Emanuel   
05  22.08.2017  Weger Johann Rudolf  Weiferötz/Durnholz 22,5  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef   
06  26.08.2017  Kienzl Johann  Kuhseit/Putzen  26,5  Spiess Günther Peter   
07  27.08.2017  Nussbaumer Johann  Niederwangen  26  Stauder Franz   
08  28.10.2017 Nussbaumer Josef Albert  Rotwand/Martertal  26  Locher Erwin   
09  10.11.2017  Schwembacher Walter  Sarner Scharte  23  Spiess Günther Peter  Verlosung 
10  10.11.2017  Premstaller Alfons  Ebnen/Öttenbach  22  Oberkalmsteiner German   
11  11.11.2017  Schrei Ronald  Tagewaldhorn  25  Reider Manfred   
12  11.11.2017  Stofner Josef Hubert Maria   Sarner Scharte  23  Spiess Erwin   
13  11.11.2017  Heiss Albert  Kirchberg/Missnstein  25  Weger Armin   
14  12.11.2017  Stuefer Albert  Kuhseit/Putzen  25  Hofer Richard   
15  12.11.2017  Regele Peter  Sarner Scharte  27  Spiess Erwin   
16  18.11.2017  Kofler Martin Florian  Ebnen/Öttenbach  19  Thaler Peter Paul   
17  25.11.2017  Göller Franz  Niederwangen  22,5  Stauder Franz  
18  26.11.2017  Messner Matthäus  Unterberg  19  Weger Armin   
19  08.12.2017  Oberhöller Johann  Niederwangen  20  Stauder Franz   
Kitz:
Nr.
Erlegt am
Name des Erlegers
Örtlichkeit 
kg 
Begleiter
m/w 
Anmerkung 
01 26.08.2017 Thaler Peter Paul Mittelstock  7,5  Messner Klaus   

Ein kräftiges Weidmannsheil den Jägerinnen und Jägern!