Jahr 2018

Gamsjahrling:

Nr.

Erlegt am

Erleger

Örtlichkeit

Gewicht

Begleiter

m/w

Anmerkung

01. 01.08.2018 Locher Eduard Rotwand/Martertal  12 kg  Locher Erwin   
02.  02.08.2018  Göller Christian  Ebnen/Öttenbach 12 kg  Locher Albert   
03.  02.08.2018  Obkircher Albuin Peter  Mittelstock  12 kg  Messner Klaus   
04.  03.08.2018  Moser Roman  Niederwangen  8 kg  Thaler Peter Paul   
05.  04.08.2018  Göller Klaus  Mittelstock  13 kg Messner Klaus   
06.  04.08.2018  Oberkalmsteiner Arnold Franz  Kuhseit/Putzen  8 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
07.  04.08.2018  Stauder Jakob  Kichberg/Missnstein  11 kg  Weger Armin   
08.  04.08.2018  Nussbaumer Konrad  Niederwangen  14 kg  Stauder Franz   
09.  10.08.2018  Romaner Johann  Kuhseit/Putzen  13 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
10.  11.08.2018  Thaler Josef Jakob  Ebnen/Öttenbach  11 kg  Oberkalmsteiner German   
11.  13.08.2018  Aster Andrea  Rotwand/Martertal  10 kg  Locher Erwin   
12.  18.08.2018  Christanell Paul  Kuhseit/Putzen  12 kg  Spiess Günther Peter  Verlosung 
13.  21.08.2018  Hofer Harald  Durnholz  14 kg  Thaler Peter Paul   
14.  14.09.2018  Penner Diego  Kuhseit/Putzen  13 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
15.  16.09.2018  Weger Eduard Peter  Durnholz  12 kg  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef   
16.  05.10.2018  Nussbaumer Josef Johann  Rotwand/Martertal  15 kg  Locher Erwin   
17.  07.10.2018  Spiess Lukas  Kuhseit/Putzen  14 kg  Hofer Hartwig   
18.  17.11.2018  Schwitzer Alexander  Weisshorn  15 kg  Weger Armin   
19.  17.11.2018  Thaler Johann  Getrum  15 kg  Thaler Bartolomäus    
20.  25.11.2018  Kofler Florian  Ebnen/Öttenbach  16,5 kg  Oberkalmsteiner German   
21.  09.12.2018  Unterweger Hubert  Kirchberg/Missnstein  14 kg     
22.  14.12.2018  Brugger Martin  Windlahn  14 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
Gamsgeiß:

Nr.

Erlegt am

Erleger

Örtlichkeit

Gewicht

Begleiter

m/w

Anmerkung

01. 02.08.2018 Hofer Richard Peter Kirchberg/Missnstein  17 kg  Weger Armin   
02.  03.08.2018  Gänsbacher Stefan  Rotwand/Martertal  14 kg  Locher Erwin   
03.  06.08.2018  Oberhöller Michael  Kuhseit/Putzen 22 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
04.  11.08.2018  Obkircher Manfred  Durnholz  23 kg  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef   
05.  15.08.2018  Kemenater Rosa Maria  Kuhseit/Putzen  10 kg  Obkircher Josef Emanuel   
06.  20.08.2018  Thaler Bartholomäus  Getrum  22 kg  Thaler Bartholomäus Maria   
07.  24.08.2018  Gross Markus Erwin  Rotwand/Martertal  18 kg  Locher Erwin   
08.  04.09.2018  Weissensteiner David  Niederwangen  20 kg  Stauder Franz   
09.  06.09.2018  Felderer Josef  Kuhseit/Putzen  20 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
10.  08.09.2018  Hofer Heinrich Gottfried  Niederwangen  22 kg  Thaler Peter Paul   
11.  09.09.2018  Siebenförcher Egon  Sarner Scharte  20 kg  Obkircher Josef Emanuel   
12.  13.09.2018  Grünberger Günther  Ebnen/Öttenbach  17 kg  Oberkalmsteiner German   
13.  22.09.2018  Ainhauser Bernhard  Durnholz  20 kg  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef   
14.  07.10.2018  Reider Anton  Sarner Scharte  17 kg  Obkircher Josef Emanuel   
15.  03.11.2018  Rungger Siegfried Christopurus  Ebnen/Öttenbach  21,5 kg  Oberkalmsteiner German   
16.  17.11.2018  Thaler Josef Florian  Weisshorn  21 kg  Hofer Hartwig   
17.  20.11.2018  Stuefer Karl Nikolaus  Getrum  21 kg  Thaler Bartholmäus   
18.  25.11.2018  Stürz Andreas  Sarner Scharte  21 kg  Spiess Günther Peter  Verlosung/Agostini Max
19.  01.12.2018  Stauder Franz (1957)  Weisshorn  23 kg  Hofer Hartwig  anstelle Gamsbock 
20.  02.12.2018  Nussbaumer Josef Getrum  kg  Thaler Bartholomäus Verlosung/Locher Franz
21  11.12.2018  Premstaller Johann Gottfried  Tagewaldhorn  19,5 kg  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef   
Gamsbock:

Nr.

Erlegt am

Erleger

Örtlichkeit

Gewicht

Begleiter

m/w

Anmerkung

01. 01.08.2018 Messner Peter Anton  Mittelstock  25 kg  Messner Klaus   
02.  04.08.2018  Kemenater Walter  Niederwangen  21 kg  Stauder Franz  
03.  13.08.2018  Thaler Alois Martin  Kuhseit/Putzen  18 kg  Messner Klaus   
04.  20.08.2018  Holzmann Alfons  Ebnen/Öttenbach  25 kg  Oberkalmsteiner German   
05.  23.08.2018  Thaler Benjamin  Kuhseit/Putzen  27 kg  Stuefer Albert   
06.  26.08.2018  Kofler Locher Martina Maria  Rotwand/Martertal  23 kg  Locher Erwin   
07.  26.08.2018  Oberhöller Klaus  Sarner Scharte  29 kg  Messner Klaus   
08.  31.08.2018  Oberkalmsteiner Albert Sarner Scharte  29 kg  Thaler Peter   
09.  13.09.2018  Burger Alois  Niederwangen  30 kg  Thaler Peter   
10.  21.10.2018  Aster Reichsigl Helmut Rudolf  Ebnen/Öttenbach  25 kg  Stauder Franz   
11.  31.10.2018  Schwitzer Paul  Tagewaldhorn  25 kg  Reider Heinrich (Einverständnis RWL)   
12.  01.11.2018  Gänsbacher Michael  Durnholz  22 kg  Messner Klaus   
13.  02.11.2018  Rungger Raimund  Sarner Scharte  25 kg  Spiess Erwin   
14.  03.11.2018  Plattner Christian  Kirchberg/Missnstein  24 kg  Göller Christian   
15.  04.11.2018  Gross Franz Andreas  Sarner Scharte  21 kg  Obkircher Josef Emanuel  
16.  23.11.2018  Premstaller Josef Nikolaus  Durnholz  25,5 kg  Rungger Siegfried   
17.  25.11.2018  Locher Thaler Evelin  Rotwand/Martertal  20 kg  Locher Erwin   
18.  25.11.2018  Thuile Christian  Sarner Scharte  20 kg  Spiess Günther Peter  Verlosung
19.  08.12.2018  Innerebner Peter  Unterberg  15 kg  Heiss Helmut